主頁 Main

關於我們 About Us

比賽 Competition

展覽 Exhibition

表演 Performance

交流活動 Exchange Tour

Search Our Site

「童心童想 第一屆亞洲兒童繪畫大賽」2020

優秀作品展覽及頒獎禮

「童心‧童想 第一屆亞洲兒童繪畫大賽」2020優秀作品展覽將在十月三日至五日假香港文化中心地下大堂E2展廳舉行。由於場地有限,是次畫展將展出部分優秀的作品。

展出名單

所有冠、亞、季軍及金獎得主

(得獎者名單可於本會網頁下載)

部分銀獎展出者名單:(排名不分先後)

宗詣棋            陳彩意            陳詠心            張汶茵            張爾心

蔡智珩            朱逸曦            段可心            費敬登            方韻喬

何遨嵐            洪凱恩            黃妙羽            洪亦欣            葉永一

姜芷柔            顧志聰            鄺曉廷            黎祉彤            黎曜維

林基恩            林天悅            林祉妤            劉家鎧            劉子晴

李格琳            李寶兒            李承瑜            李穎兒            李若婷

盧梓晉            盧雅曦            吳心柔            冼泳彤            孫松瑋

鄧鎧約 

頒獎禮將於十月四日(星期日)早上十時至下午一時假香港文化中心四樓AC2會議室舉行。

本會將安排頒獎禮作Facebook現場直播,以便親友能於網上觀看,此非專業播放,不保證場地網絡接收流暢性。

請各得獎者準時於以下指定時間到達會場指定地點。逾時者需等侯該獎項頒獎環節完成後才能安排補頒獎項。

登記時間                 到達時間                 頒獎時間              頒發獎項

(地下E2展區)        (4AC2)                (4AC2)

 

9:00                          9:20                           09:30-09:50              團體大獎

9:15                          9:50                           10:00-10:30              冠、亞、季軍 (共7組)

9:40                          10:10                         10:30-10:50              金獎 - 第一至三組別 (3-5歲)

9:50                          10:20                         10:30-10:50              金獎 - 第四至五組別 (6-8歲)

10:00                        10:30                         10:30-10:50              金獎 - 第六至七組別 (9-12歲)

                                                                                                   

10:15                        10:40                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第一組別 (3歲)

10:20                        10:45                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第二組別 (4歲)

10:30                        10:55                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第三組別 (5歲)

10:45                        11:10                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第四組別 (6歲)

10:55                        11:20                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第五組別 (7-8歲)

11:05                        11:30                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第六組別 (9-10歲)

11:15                        11:35                         10:50-11:50              銀獎 - 第七組別 (11-12歲)

                                                                                                   

11:20                        11:40                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第一組別 (3歲)

11:25                        11:45                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第二組別 (4歲)

11:35                        11:55                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第三組別 (5歲)

11:50                        12:10                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第四組別 (6歲)

12:00                        12:20                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第五組別 (7-8歲)

12:10                        12:30                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第六組別 (9-10歲)

12:20                        12:40                         11:50-13:00              銅獎 - 第七組別 (11-12歲)

以下是典禮程序表以供大家參考。

所有得獎者的頒獎禮通知書已透過電郵發至代表的藝術中心/學校/機構,或透過Whatsapp發至參加者,如未收到有關資料,請致電2370 1078或Whatsapp 8481 3363與本會職員聯絡。謝謝。

Rundown

香港藝術交流協會啟

"Little HeartsGreat Minds" - 1st Asian Children Art Competition 2020

Outstanding Artworks Exhibition cum Presentation Ceremony

 

The outstanding artworks exhibition of the "Little Hearts‧Great Minds" 1st Asian Children Art Competition 2020 will be held on 3rd - 5th October 2020 at E2, G/F of the Hong Kong Cultural Centre. Due to venue capacity restrictions, only parts of the outstanding artworks will be exhibited.

Exhibitors:

- All Top Three Places and Gold Awardees

(Name list can be downloaded at the Association's website)

- Part of the Silver Awardees with names below: (in alphabetical orders)

Chung Ngai Kei Aidan                       Chan Choi E               Chan Wing Sum        Cheung Man Yan

Cheung Yi Sum, Isa   Choy Chi Hang           Chu Yat Hei                Duan Ho Sum

Fei Aiden                                Fong Wan Kiu            Ho O Nam, Raven                 Hong Ken

Huang Milly                           Hung Yik Yan, Alicia  Ip Wing Yat                Keung Tsz Yau

Ku Mark                                             Kwong Hilton                         Lai Tsz Tung                Lai Yiu Wai Natalie

Lam Joshoa Daniel    Lam Tin Yuet                          Lam Tsz Yue               Lau Ka Hoi

Lau Tsz Ching                         Li Kak Lam, Kalena    Li Po Yi                                    Li Shing Yu

Li Wing Yi                               Li Yeuk Ting                            Lo Marcus Kyle          Lo Nga Hei

Ng Sum Yau                            Sin Wing Tung                       Suen Chung Wai, Aiden       Tang Tasmine

Teng Kai Xin Osher    Tsang Adrian              Tse Tsz Wing Wang Ruoxi

Wong Chun Hei, Jerry           Wong Hei Ching Michelle    Wong Hoi Sen, Ocean

Wu Grace                               Wu Yat Hei Sherlock             Xu Anne                                  Xu Coco

Yang Yuzheng                        Yuen Siu Ying

The awards presentation ceremony will be held on 4th October 2020 (Sunday) from 10am to 1pm at AC2 conference room, 4/F, Administration Building, Hong Kong Cultural Centre. We will arrange live broadcast for on Facebook (from 10:00a.m. - 1:00p.m.) so that relatives and friends can watch it online. However, this is not a professional broadcast that we do not guarantee network connection stability and quality.

Please attend and register on time. Latecomers must wait for the completion of the current award presentation to finish before we present the awards to them.

Registration Time     Arrival Time              Presentations Time  Awards

(E2 Area, G/F)          (AC2 Room, 4/F)      (AC2 Room, 4/F)

 

9:00                          9:20                           09:30-09:50              Team Awards

9:15                          9:50                           10:00-10:30              Top Three Places (7 Groups)

9:40                          10:10                         10:30-10:50              Gold - Group 1 - 3 (Ages 3-5)

9:50                          10:20                         10:30-10:50              Gold - Group 4 - 5 (Ages 6-8)

10:00                        10:30                         10:30-10:50              Gold - Group 6 - 7 (Ages 9-12)

                                                                                                   

10:15                        10:40                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 1 (Age 3)

10:20                        10:45                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 2 (Age 4)

10:30                        10:55                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 3 (Age 5)

10:45                        11:10                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 4 (Age 6)

10:55                        11:20                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 5 (Ages 7-8)

11:05                        11:30                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 6 (Ages 9-10)

11:15                        11:35                         10:50-11:50              Silver - Group 7 (Ages 11-12)

                                                                                                   

11:20                        11:40                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 1 (Age 3)

11:25                        11:45                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 2 (Age 4)

11:35                        11:55                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 3 (Age 5)

11:50                        12:10                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 4 (Age 6)

12:00                        12:20                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 5 (Ages 7-8)

12:10                        12:30                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 6 (Ages 9-10)

12:20                        12:40                         11:50-13:00              Bronze - Group 7 (Ages 11-12)

Please find the ceremony rundown for your reference.

Notice are sent to representing art centres/ schools/ organizations by e-mail or individual participants by Whats app. Please contact our staff at 2370 1078 or Whats app us at 8481 3363 if any if the awardees have not received the notice. Thank you.